SPECIAL OFFERS

Enjoy Club Yogi™ Rewards

Earn Club Points every time you stay at any of the Jellystone Park™ locations and redeem for FREE nights and enjoy special member-only benefits.

How It Works

  • Earn 5 Club Points for each dollar spent on tent sites, RV sites, rentals and other qualified purchases within a Jellystone Park™.
  • Accumulate Club Points in your account until you’re ready to redeem.
  • Make a reservation at a Jellystone Park™ location by logging onto your Club Yogi™ Rewards account. Click on the Tier you want to redeem and hit Submit.  Jellystone Park™ At Milton tier assignments are below.
  • Print the certificate that pops up from the website and present it at check-in.
  • Enjoy your free night!

Club Point Tiers

Reward CodePoints RequiredHoliday Points RequiredRedemption Special Points Required
Tier A5,00010,0002,500
Tier B6,00012,0003,000
Tier C6,80013,6003,400
Tier D7,80015,6003,900
Tier E8,60017,2004,300
Tier F16,00032,0008,000
Tier G20,00040,00010,000

Tier Assignments

  M,T,W,Th,F,S,Su
Campsite Type IDCampsite Type Name5/28/2021
5/31/2021
7/2/2021
7/4/2021
9/3/2021
9/6/2021
1/1/2020
12/31/2021
10323Boo Boo 2 Room Cabin (PF)FFFE
10324Boo Boo 2 Room CabinFFFE
10325Boo Boo Cabin (PF)EFFD
10326Boo Boo CabinEFFD
10327Boo Boo Deluxe 2 Room Cabin (PF)FFFF
10328Boo Boo Deluxe 2 Room CabinFFFF
10329Ranger Smith Handicap Accessible Cabin (ADA)GGGG
10330Ranger Smith Deluxe Cabin (PF)GGGF
10331Ranger Smith Super Deluxe CabinGGGF
10332Ranger Smith LKF BunkGGGG
10333Ranger Smith LKF Deluxe CabinGGGG
10337Back-in (PF)BCCA
10338Creekside Back-in (PF)BCCA
10339Creekside Pull-Through (PF)BCCA
10340Pull-through (PF)BCCA
10341Wall Back-In (PF)BCCA
10342Waterfront Back-In (PF)BCCA
10343Pool Side-TentAAAA
10344TentAAAA
10668Back-In Deluxe (PF)CDDB
10669Back-In Super (PF)CDDB
10673Pull-Through Deluxe (PF)CDDB
10674Pull-Through Super (PF)CDDB
10676Ranger Smith Deluxe Cabin (PF)GGGG
10677Ranger Smith Deluxe Cabin (PF)GGGG
10678Ranger Smith LKF Super Deluxe CabinGHHG
10679Tent DeluxeAAAA

Visit www.jellystonerewards.com for more information.

Members will receive coupons for discounts on Yogi Bear and friends licensed merchandise. The coupons will be distributed with the quarterly statement to active members via email.

Sign Up

Join Today and Start Earning

If you are camping or making a reservation, but have not yet received a Club Yogi™ Rewards membership card, just let the front desk staff know you’re a Club Yogi™ Rewards member when you check-in. They’ll look up your member number to ensure you earn points for your stay.

Please Note: Guests redeeming a FREE night are still responsible for the ‘per person’ fees. FREE night vouchers can only be used for Lodging or Camping.

Questions? Contact Us

X