Please pardon our dust! We are renovating our Ranger Station.
Currently, we are unable to sell any merchandise. Thank you for your patience!

SPECIAL OFFERS

Enjoy Club Yogi™ Rewards

Earn Club Points every time you stay at any of the Jellystone Park™ locations and redeem for FREE nights and enjoy special member-only benefits.

How It Works

  • Earn 5 Club Points for each dollar spent on tent sites, RV sites, rentals and other qualified purchases within a Jellystone Park™.
  • Accumulate Club Points in your account until you’re ready to redeem.
  • Make a reservation at a Jellystone Park™ location by logging onto your Club Yogi™ Rewards account. Click on the Tier you want to redeem and hit Submit.  Jellystone Park™ At Milton tier assignments are below.
  • Print the certificate that pops up from the website and present it at check-in.
  • Enjoy your free night!

Club Point Tiers

Reward CodePoints RequiredHoliday Points RequiredRedemption Special Points Required
Tier A5,00010,0002,500
Tier B6,00012,0003,000
Tier C6,80013,6003,400
Tier D7,80015,6003,900
Tier E8,60017,2004,300
Tier F16,00032,0008,000
Tier G20,00040,00010,000
Tier H22,00044,00011,000
Tier I40,00080,00020,000
Tier J60,000120,00030,000
Tier K80,000160,00040,000

Tier Assignments

Campsite Type Name2022-05-27
2022-05-30
2022-07-01
2022-07-05
2022-09-02
2022-09-05
2022-01-01
2022-12-31
Boo Boo 2 Room Cabin 2 (PF)FFFF
Boo Boo 2 Room Cabin 3FFFF
Boo Boo Cabin 1 (PF)FFFD
Boo Boo Cabin 4FFFD
Boo Boo Deluxe 2 Room Cabin 6 (PF)FFFF
Boo Boo Deluxe 2 Room Cabin 5FFFF
Ranger Smith Handicap Accessible Cabin (ADA)GHHG
Ranger Smith Deluxe Cabin (PF)GGGF
Ranger Smith Super Deluxe CabinGGGG
Ranger Smith LKF BunkGHHG
Ranger Smith LKF Deluxe CabinGHHG
Back-in (PF)CCCB
Creekside Back-in (PF)CCCB
Creekside Pull-Through (PF)CCCB
Pull-through (PF)CCCB
Wall Back-In (PF)CCCB
Waterfront Back-In (PF)CCCB
Pool Side-TentABBA
TentAAAA
Back-In Deluxe (PF)CDDB
Back-In Super (PF)DDDC
Pull-Through Deluxe (PF)CDDB
Pull-Through Super (PF)DDDC
Ranger Smith Deluxe Cabin (PF)GGGG
Ranger Smith Deluxe Cabin (PF)GGGG
Ranger Smith Waterfront Super CabinHIIG
Deluxe TentABBA
Ranger Smith Super Cabin (PF)GGGG
Yogi Bear Deluxe CabinIIII
Yogi Bear Deluxe Cabin (PF)IIII
Cindy Bear CabinGHHG
Cindy Bear Cabin (PF)GHHG
Covered WagonsFGGF
M,T,W,Th,F,S,SuM,T,W,Th,F,S,SuM,T,W,Th,F,S,SuM,T,W,Th,F,S,Su

Visit www.jellystonerewards.com for more information.

Members will receive coupons for discounts on Yogi Bear and friends licensed merchandise. The coupons will be distributed with the quarterly statement to active members via email.

Sign Up

Join Today and Start Earning

If you are camping or making a reservation, but have not yet received a Club Yogi™ Rewards membership card, just let the front desk staff know you’re a Club Yogi™ Rewards member when you check-in. They’ll look up your member number to ensure you earn points for your stay.

Please Note: Guests redeeming a FREE night are still responsible for the ‘per person’ fees. FREE night vouchers can only be used for Lodging or Camping.

Questions? Contact Us

X