We Are Hiring!

For a fun, challenging career that has great growth potential, please click the Apply Now button below and send us your application and resumé!

Apply Now

SPECIAL OFFERS

Enjoy Club Yogi™ Rewards

Earn Club Points every time you stay at any of the Jellystone Park™ locations and redeem for FREE nights and enjoy special member-only benefits.

How It Works

  • Earn 5 Club Points for each dollar spent on tent sites, RV sites, rentals and other qualified purchases within a Jellystone Park™.
  • Accumulate Club Points in your account until you’re ready to redeem.
  • Make a reservation at a Jellystone Park™ location by logging onto your Club Yogi™ Rewards account. Click on the Tier you want to redeem and hit Submit.  Jellystone Park™ At Milton tier assignments are below.
  • Print the certificate that pops up from the website and present it at check-in.
  • Enjoy your free night!

Please note:  Holiday weekends require double points:
Memorial Day (Friday-Monday), Independence Day (June 30-July 4), Labor Day (Friday-Monday)

Club Point Tiers

Reward CodePoints RequiredHoliday Points RequiredRedemption Special Points Required
Tier A5,00010,0002,500
Tier B6,00012,0003,000
Tier C6,80013,6003,400
Tier D7,80015,6003,900
Tier E8,60017,2004,300
Tier F16,00032,0008,000
Tier G20,00040,00010,000
Tier H22,00044,00011,000
Tier I40,00080,00020,000
Tier J60,000120,00030,000
Tier K80,000160,00040,000

Tier Assignments

RV Sites Cabins Tents


Visit www.jellystonerewards.com for more information.

Members will receive coupons for discounts on Yogi Bear and friends licensed merchandise. The coupons will be distributed with the quarterly statement to active members via email.

Sign Up

 

Join Today and Start Earning

If you are camping or making a reservation, but have not yet received a Club Yogi™ Rewards membership card, just let the front desk staff know you’re a Club Yogi™ Rewards member when you check-in. They’ll look up your member number to ensure you earn points for your stay.

Please Note: Guests redeeming a FREE night are still responsible for the ‘per person’ fees. FREE night vouchers can only be used for Lodging or Camping.

Questions? Contact Us